HerStory

For various reasons, it has not been possible to include a photo with this Archive entry. If you’d like to come forward with photos, please see the Contribute page at the bottom left

Judith GILLATT

Also known as: née Tredinnick

Born: 1929

Additional Information:

1953-54 - Flying dentist, far north Queensland.


Resources