HerStory

For various reasons, it has not been possible to include a photo with this Archive entry. If you’d like to come forward with photos, please see the Contribute page at the bottom left

Woo Len WONG

Also known as: Lily

Born: 1917

Died: 2001

Additional Information:

Pioneer of Pine Creek and Darwin, NT