HerStory

For various reasons, it has not been possible to include a photo with this Archive entry. If you’d like to come forward with photos, please see the Contribute page at the bottom left

Catherine Elise BLANCHETT

Also known as: Cate

Born: 1969

Special Achievements:

Actress, won 2004 Oscar.